ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 346524-5 SHOE 1
2 265035-0 SKRUTKA SO ZAPUST. HLAV. M4x10 2
3 424466-4 Protector 1
4 257981-1 RETAINING RING EXT 16 (Ext) 1
5 310496-0 DRIVING SLEEVE 1
6 331963-2 GUIDE SLEEVE 1
7 268094-3 KOLÍK 3 JR3030T/3050T 1
8 256492-3 KOLÍK JR3060T 1
9 233345-3 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 6 JR3030T/3050T 1
10 453071-0 CONNENCTING GUIDE 1
11 310495-2 PIN 1
12 233025-1 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 2 1
13 233594-2 TORTION SPRING 17 1
14 326113-2 blade guide 1
15 265910-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X12 2
16 266429-2 SKRUTKA 3X16MM 8
17 187270-9 HANDLE SET 1
17 *** INC. 45
19 896377-7 JR100D NAME PLATE 1
20 266747-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4x14 5
21 318805-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
22 213961-7 O RING 22 1
23 346525-3 PLATE 1
24 423424-7 SPONGE SEAL 1
25 313220-0 SLIDER GUIDE 1
26 313221-8 SLIDER 1
27 326112-4 COLLARED SLEEVE 1
28 141127-8 GEAR COMPLETE 1
29 211242-3 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 6902ZZ 1
30 620028-8 Led Circuit 1
31 256158-5 KOLÍK 3 256158-5 1
32 629914-0 DC MOTOR 1
33 424467-2 CAP 1
34 650666-2 SWITCH JR100D 1
35 643830-2 KONTAKT DF030/TD090 1
36 345998-7 PLATNIČKA DF330/TD090 1
37 453072-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
38 233438-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
39 453070-2 LOCK OFF BUTTON 1
40 313219-5 LINK 1
41 256158-5 KOLÍK 3 256158-5 1
42 141128-6 SWITCH LEVER 1
43 318806-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
44 638932-7 LINE FILTER 1
45 187270-9 HANDLE SET 1
45 *** INC. 17
46 126201-3 BLADE CLAMP ASSEMBLY 1
46 *** INC. 3-14
1001 B-20432 RECIPROSAW BLADE 100MM 1
1002 B-20404 RECIPROSAW BLADE 100MM 1
1003 ***DC10WA DC10WA BATTERY CHARGER 1
1004 194550-6 BATTERY BL1013 SET 2
1005 824993-5 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE 1
1005 821549-5 CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE1) 1
1005.2 821549-5 CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE1) 1
1006 890224-4 JR100DWE PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1006 837664-5 INNER TRAY 1
1007 800Y02-4 JR100DWJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1008 800Y03-2 JR100DWJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2




PDFDownload as PDF