ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 2
2 450999-3 REAR COVER 1
3 631866-3 CONTROLLER 1
4 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 2
5 665865-3 KÁBEL N5900BITD101 1
6 687052-4 DRŽIAK KÁBLA 1
7 866946-8 LS1216 NAME PLATE 1
8 266329-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 5X60 2
9 318471-0 MOTOR BRACKET 1
10 451194-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
11 961057-5 POISTNÝ KRÚŽOK S-17 1
12 211275-8 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 6003DDW 1
13 240001-8 KOLESO VENTILÁTORA 80 1
14 517844-6 KOTVA UPLNA 220-240V LS1216L 1
14 *** INC. 13,15,16
15 681642-5 IZOLACNA PODLOZKA 1
16 210067-2 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ MT240/953 1
17 596359-6 STATOR 240V LS1216L 1
18 158958-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPL. 1
19 643650-4 VIECKO DRZIAKA UHLIKOV 6,5x18 2
20 181044-0 UHLÍKY CB-153 (CB-152) 1200 1
21 911948-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6x80 WITH WR 4
22 451015-4 COVER 1
23 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 6
24 450998-5 HANDLE COVER 1
26 451003-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
27 650618-3 SWITCH TG72B-1 1
28 416356-5 PREPINAČ 1
29 231026-3 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 4 231026-3 1
30 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 2
31 140049-9 Handle complete 1
32 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 2
33 451037-4 SWITCH BUTTON 1
34 451017-0 Cover Holder 1
35 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 1
36 451199-8 LEAD COVER 1
37 231928-3 PODLOŽKA PRUŽNÁ 1
38 256633-1 KOLÍK 1
39 231240-1 PRUŽINA 7 1
40 911113-1 SKRUTKA M4x10 2
41 262001-8 KRÚŽOK 5 6905B/6906/LS1013/TW0 1
42 265717-4 SCREW M6x43 1
43 266488-6 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M8x20 1
44 922332-4 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M6x20 1
45 687042-7 DRŽIAK KÁBLA UMELÝ LS1013/1214/F/0 1
46 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
47 419277-0 ADAPTÉR 1
48 213460-9 O-KRÚŽOK 35 1
49 266321-2 H.S.HEAD SET SCREW M6x16 1
50 922331-6 IMBUSOVA SKRUTKA M6 1
51 253804-1 PODLOŽKA 6 3901 1
52 257163-5 KRÚŽOK 3 LS1013/800DWB 1
53 140164-9 TIAHLO KRYTU KOTÚČA LS1216L 1
54 257163-5 KRÚŽOK 3 LS1013/800DWB 1
55 253804-1 PODLOŽKA 6 3901 1
56 961018-5 STOP KRUZOK E-5 1
57 911113-1 SKRUTKA M4x10 1
58 346050-4 DRŽIAK LS1216L 1
59 231675-6 PRUŽINA TORZNÁ 11 LH1040/F 1
60 451198-0 VODIACA LIŠTA LS1216L 1
60.2 453635-0 Guard 1
61 325645-6 KOLÍK ZAISŤOVACÍ LS1216L 1
62 265324-3 SKRUTKA M8x12 1
62.2 266283-4 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M8x20 1
63 140152-6 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
64 210005-4 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 608DDW 1
65 961052-5 POISTNÝ KRÚŽOK S-12 1
66 253744-3 PODLOŽKA 12 1
67 261104-5 RUBBER WASHER 12 1
68 253744-3 PODLOŽKA 12 1
69 227550-2 KOLESO OZUBENÉ 32 LS1016L 1
70 254001-2 PERO WOODRUFFOVE 4 2012NB 1
71 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 2
72 451002-3 KRYT OSKY LS1216L 1
73 227701-7 OSKA 14 LS1216L 1
74 227702-5 KOLESO OZUBENÉ 27 LS1016L 1
75 216024-8 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 4 1
76 325643-0 OSKA LS1216L 1
77 210067-2 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ MT240/953 1
78 210005-4 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 608DDW 1
79 961055-9 POISTNÝ KRÚŽOK S-15 3706-3708 1
80 227703-3 HELICAL GEAR 28 1
81 442147-8 TESNENIE LS1216L 1
82 911223-4 SKRUTKA M5x16 3
83 210005-4 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 608DDW 1
84 267010-2 PODLOŽKA 5 JS1650/60 1
85 942101-7 PRUZNA PODLOZKA 5 1
86 931202-6 Skrutka M5 1
87 285847-5 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 1
88 158957-0 KRYT PREVODOVKY LS1216L 1
89 211236-8 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 6002DDW novE 1
90 325644-8 OSKA LS1216L 1
91 285732-2 BEARING RETAINER 15 1
92 265034-2 SKRUTKA M5x16 2
93 224434-5 PODLOŽKA KOTÚČA 62 LS1216L 1
93.2 224464-6 INNER FLANGE 62 1
94 224433-7 PRÍRUBOVÁ MATICA 62 LS1216L 1
95 265405-3 SKRUTKA M10x20 LS1214/ 1
95.2 266755-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10x20 1
96 158959-6 SAFETY COVER A COMPLETE 1
97 233554-4 TORSION SPRING 1
98 424190-9 CUSHION 1
99 265985-9 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ M6 1
100 346048-1 CENTER COVER 1
101 253932-2 PODLOŽKA 10 1
102 344539-6 CENTER WASHER 1
103 346047-3 CENTER PLATE 1
104 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
105 266020-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x12MM 2
106 941051-3 PODLOŽKA 4 CL070DS/AN711H 2
107 424193-3 ROLLER 2
108 451197-2 SAFETY COVER B 1
109 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 3
122 451196-4 BLADE CASE COVER 1
123 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
124 451038-2 PROTECTOR 1
127 265026-1 SKRUTKA M4 3901/4340-41FCT 2
128 941102-2 PODLOZKA 5 2
129 233267-7 PRUŽINA 7 SP6000 2
130 941102-2 PODLOZKA 5 2
131 272261-4 PÁČKA ZAISŤOVACIA 45 LS1216L 2
132 325651-1 SKRUTKA LS1216L 2
133 253804-1 PODLOŽKA 6 3901 2
134 140160-7 NADSTAVBA NA LIŠTU PRAVÁ LS1216 1
134.2 142815-0 ANSCHLAG R LS1216L 1
135 346058-8 PODLOŽKA LS1216L 2
136 318476-0 VODIACA LIŠTA PRAVÁ LS1216 1
136.2 318476-0 VODIACA LIŠTA PRAVÁ LS1216 1
137 265783-1 SKRUTKA M6x18 LS1216L 1
138 318411-8 PARALELNÝ DORAZ LS1216 1
138.2 318411-8 PARALELNÝ DORAZ LS1216 1
139 922443-5 SKRUTKA M8x25 LS1216L 4
140 256226-4 PIN 4 PLEASE 256251-5 2
141 266264-8 SKRUTKA IMBUS M5x6 2
142 265783-1 SKRUTKA M6x18 LS1216L 1
143 318475-2 VODIACA LIŠTA ĽAVÁ LS1216 1
143.2 318863-3 DOSKA VODIACA ĽAVÁ LS1216L 1
143.3 318863-3 DOSKA VODIACA ĽAVÁ LS1216L 1
144 140156-8 NADSTAVBA NA LIŠTU ĽAVÁ LS1216 1
144.2 142814-2 ANSCHLAG L LS1216L 1
145 346049-9 STOPPER ARM 1
146 253948-7 WAVE WASHER 8 1
147 253835-0 PODLOŽKA JV2000/LS0714-Serie 1
148 251267-5 SKRUTKA M6 1
149 451202-5 SLEEVE 17 1
150 323740-6 ROD 16 1
151 271601-3 TLAČIDLO 20 1
152 213011-8 O-KRÚŽOK 7 213011-8 1
153 322629-5 STOPPER PIN 1
154 233542-1 TORSION SPRING 4 1
155 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
156 158962-7 Depth Limiter copl. 1
157 140154-2 FRONT ARM COMPLETE 1
157.2 140711-6 FRONT ARM COMPLETE 1
157.3 140976-0 FRONT ARM COMPLETE 1
157.4 140976-0 FRONT ARM COMPLETE 1
158 265783-1 SKRUTKA M6x18 LS1216L 1
159 231240-1 PRUŽINA 7 1
160 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
161 140155-0 RAMENO LS1216L 1
162 318403-7 PIPE HOLDER 1
162.2 318403-7 PIPE HOLDER 1
163 266208-8 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M6x8 2
164 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
165 687042-7 DRŽIAK KÁBLA UMELÝ LS1013/1214/F/0 1
166 911113-1 SKRUTKA M4x10 1
167 252130-5 MATICA M10-17 1
168 253024-7 PODLOŽKA 10 253024-7 2
169 216413-7 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1024 1
170 451019-6 LEVER 1
171 265589-7 HEX BOLT M10 1
172 253024-7 PODLOŽKA 10 253024-7 1
173 415208-7 RELEASE BUTTON 1
174 233031-6 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 12 1
175 266488-6 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M8x20 1
176 318405-3 STOPPER 1
177 961052-5 POISTNÝ KRÚŽOK S-12 1
178 253744-3 PODLOŽKA 12 1
179 231646-3 TORSION SPRING 14 1
180 262158-5 RUBBER RING 9 1
181 346071-6 PLATE 1
182 266488-6 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M8x20 1
183 451200-9 ARM COVER 1
184 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
185 343678-9 POINTER 1
186 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
187 158964-3 DRŽIAK RAMENA KPL. LS1216L 1
188 266488-6 Hex. Socket Head Bolt M8x20 1
189 961011-9 POISTNY KRUZOK E-4 1
190 451044-7 Cam 1
191 325656-1 ROD 6 1
192 272262-2 LEVER 22 1
193 911113-1 SKRUTKA M4x10 1
194 234122-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
195 325865-2 LOCK PIN 8 1
196 232250-1 LEAF SPRING 1
197 325646-4 Center Shaft 1
198 451039-0 POSITION PLATE 1
199 451070-6 ARM HOLDER COMPLETE 1
200 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
201 158967-7 SQUARE ROD COMPLETE 1
202 925251-3 HEX. BOLT M5x30 2
203 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 6
204 451201-7 VODIACA LIŠTA LS1216 2
205 265585-5 HEX BOLT M8x45 1
206 253762-1 FLAT WASHER 8 1
207 140166-5 TURN BASE COMPLETE 1
208 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
209 451009-9 INDICATION PLATE 1
210 451011-2 PLATŇA ZAISŤOVACIA LS1216L 1
211 266385-6 TAPPING SCREW 4x14 1
212 941051-3 PODLOŽKA 4 CL070DS/AN711H 1
213 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
214 346052-0 Slide Lock Plate 1
215 286275-7 Cap 1
216 961013-5 BLOKOVACÍ KRÚŽOK E-7 961013-5 DA3000R 1
217 313165-2 CAM 1
218 231131-6 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 11 8419B/LS1216 1
219 267047-9 PODLOŽKA 10 1
220 273666-1 RUKOVä´T ZAISŤOVACIA 50 LS1216L 1
221 318410-0 PIN HOLDER 1
222 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 4
223 451010-4 LOCK LEVER 1
224 345272-3 LOCK LEVER PLATE 1
225 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 2
226 266505-2 H.S. Binding Head Screw M6x14 1
228 346094-4 Miter Lock Plate A 1
229 234104-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
230 266306-8 SHOULDER SCREW M5 1
231 231325-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
232 256158-5 KOLÍK 3 256158-5 1
233 325695-1 LOCK PIN 6 1
234 158968-5 DRŽIAK LOŽISKA LS1216L 1
235 451018-8 KOLESO OZUBENÉ 43 LS1216L 1
236 232249-6 LEAF SPRING 1
237 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
238 922441-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8x25 3
239 421845-7 FOOT 4
240 267195-4 PODLOŽKA 4 DCS230T 4
241 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 4
242 140054-6 BASE COMPLETE 1
242 *** INC. 243,246,252
242.2 140054-6 BASE COMPLETE 1
242.2 *** INC. 243,246,252
243 810495-7 CAUTION LABEL 1
246 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL 1
247 816920-6 MITER SCALE PLATE 1
248 451012-0 SLIDE PLATE 1
249 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 3
250 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 1
251 232075-3 PERO LISTOVÉ LS1013/1214/LC1230 1
252 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL 1
254 257785-1 SLEEVE 6 LS1216L 1
255 922226-3 INBUSOVÁ SKRUTKA M5x18 4340CT-41FCT 1
256 216024-8 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 4 2
257 253874-0 PODLOŽKA 4 9741/BO4900V 1
258 266042-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x20 1
261 421589-9 KRYTKA 1
262 346097-8 LOCK LEVER 1
263 922111-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4x10 2
264 941051-3 PODLOŽKA 4 CL070DS/AN711H 2
265 325664-2 ROD 8 1
266 231633-2 PRUŽINA TORZNÁ LS1040/1214/F 1
267 451129-9 Rod Holder 1
268 961012-7 BLOKOVACI KRUZOK E-6 1
269 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 2
271 140165-7 Miter Lock Plate B 1
272 256246-8 PIN 6 1
273 346096-0 PLATE 1
274 266034-5 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ CT 4x16 2
275 942151-2 PRUZNA PODLOZKA 6 1
276 266318-1 HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M4x6 1
277 253313-0 THIN WASHER 14 1
278 346474-4 PLATE 1
279 266026-4 SKRUTKA 4x12 1
280 424438-9 DUST FILTER 1
1001 122852-0 DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
1002 122854-6 VISE ASS'Y 1
1003 762001-3 TRIANGULAR RULE 1
1004 265786-5 SCREW M5X16 2
1005 325673-1 HOLDER 200 2
1006 782232-8 BOX WRENCH 13 1
1006.2 783204-6 HEX. WRENCH 6 1
1007 B-04606 TCT SAW BLADE 305X30X70T 1
5001 257262-3 KRÚŽOK 16 LS/LH/PÍLY 1
5002 651941-9 VYPINAC V-15-2A5 1
5003 654531-7 SVORKOVNICA HT-345 1
5006 410047-0 WRENCH HOLDER 5.6 1



Page: 1 2

PDFDownload as PDF