ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 621708-9 stator 9557NB/9558NB 1
2 418770-1 odrazná deska 1
3 421868-5 kroužek 9554-9555 1
4 210034-7 ložisko 607LLB 1
5 681636-0 izolační podložka = old 681667-9 1
6 515613-9 rotor 9557NB/9558NB 1
6 *** INC. 4,5,7
7 240076-7 ventilátor 9554NB-9558NB/G 1
8 317821-6 kryt 9554-58 1
9 213445-5 o-kroužek 26 1
10 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
11 227541-3 pastorek = old 227464-5 1
12 252186-8 matka 9554-9558 1
13 417771-6 tlačítko aretace MT952 1
14 233376-2 pružina MT952 1
15 266361-0 šroubek 4x30 4
15 266050-7 šroub 4x30 4
15 266050-7 šroub 4x30 4
15.2 266050-7 šroub 4x30 4
16 213960-9 o-kroužek 9554-9558NB 1
17 256486-8 čep 9554-9558NB 1
17 256546-6 SHOULDER PIN 4 1
18 317814-3 převodová skříň 9557NB/9558NB 1
18 318941-9 GEAR HOUSING 1
19 263002-9 vymezovací čep 4 1
20 210033-9 ložisko 696ZZ 1
21 961052-5 segrovka vnější S-12 1
22 267794-2 pružná podložka 9554NB-9558NB 1
23 227542-1 ozubené kolo 9554-9558NB=old227505-7 1
24 962151-6 segrovka vnitřní R-32 1
25 211129-9 kul.lož. 6201=old922088,211143-5 211122-3 1
26 267238-2 podložka 12 MT952/953 1
27 213622-9 o-kroužek 45 9554NB-9558NB 1
28 317819-3 hlin. skříň 9554-9558=new318331-6 1
28 318331-6 pouzdro ložiska 9554NB-9558NB/BGA=old317819-3 1
28 318331-6 pouzdro ložiska 9554NB-9558NB/BGA=old317819-3 1
28.2 318331-6 pouzdro ložiska 9554NB-9558NB/BGA=old317819-3 1
29 265099-4 šroub M4x14 4
30 345464-4 kroužek 9554NB-9558NB 1
31 254011-9 klínek 4 1
32 324489-1 vřeteno 9554NB-9558NB 1
33 265103-9 šroub M5x14 MT952/953/9554N=new265180-1 1
33 265180-1 šroub M5x16 GA6021/GA4530=old265103-9 1
33 265180-1 šroub M5x16 GA6021/GA4530=old265103-9 1
33.2 265180-1 šroub M5x16 GA6021/GA4530=old265103-9 1
34 125267-0 kryt kotouče 9557NB=new122886-3 1
34 122886-3 kryt kotouče=old125267-0 1
34 123098-1 WHEEL COVER 115AK ASS'Y 1
34 *** INC. 33
34 *** INC. 33
34 *** INC. 33
34.2 122886-3 kryt kotouče=old125267-0 1
34.2 123098-1 WHEEL COVER 115AK ASS'Y 1
34.2 *** INC. 33
34.2 *** INC. 33
34.3 123098-1 WHEEL COVER 115AK ASS'Y 1
34.3 *** INC. 33
35 224415-9 vnitřní kroužek 42=old224298-7 1
36 224554-5 upevňovací matice 14-45 9524 1
37 266345-8 šroubek 4x80 2
37 266623-6 +BIND TAPPING SCREW 4X80 2
37 266623-6 +BIND TAPPING SCREW 4X80 2
37.2 266623-6 +BIND TAPPING SCREW 4X80 2
38 865807-9 9557HN NAME PLATE 1
39 266007-8 Tapping Screw Bind PT3x1=old320266007 4
40 643760-7 držák uhlíků=old643762-3 1
41 194074-2 uhlíky CB-325 1
42 418729-8 držák 9557NB/9558NB 1
43 650560-8 vypínač 9554-9558NB 1
44 687124-5 držák kabelu 1
45 266326-2 šroub 4x18=new265995-6 2
45 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 2
45 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 2
45.2 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 2
46 638740-6 kondenzátor 1
46 638740-6 kondenzátor 1
46 645233-6 NOISE SUPPRESOR 1
46.2 638740-6 kondenzátor 1
47 682559-5 gumová průchodka 6822 1
48 665394-6 kabel 1.0-2-2.5 9566CR/CVR 1
49 419566-3 tlač. vypín. 9557/58/NB=old418769-6 1
50 418725-6 MOTOR HOUSING 1
50 451125-7 obal stroje=old418725-6 1
50 451125-7 obal stroje=old418725-6 1
50.2 451125-7 obal stroje=old418725-6 1
51 643760-7 držák uhlíků=old643762-3 1
52 233121-5 pružina táhla vypínače 9554NB 1
53 418728-0 táhlo vypínače 9557NB/9558NB 1
54 418726-4 spodní kryt 9554-58NB 1
55 266326-2 šroub 4x18=new265995-6 1
55 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 1
55 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 1
55.2 265995-6 šroub 4x18 = old 265941-9 1
56 819329-1 CLEAR LABEL 1
56.2 805W65-3 ETIKETTE 9566CR/CVR/9557HN 1
1001 153489-2 boční rukojeť=old152490-4 1
1002 782423-1 klíč 35=old 782421-5 1
1003 P-34665 diamantový kotouč 115mm 1




PDFDownload as PDF