ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 251814-2 SCREW M6X18 1
2 262040-8 RUBBER RING 6 1
3 224248-2 FLANGE 60 1
4 257123-7 RING 15 (FOR 25.4MM) 1
5 315944-4 deska 1
6 911206-4 šroub M5x10=old251812-6 6
7 343365-0 lišta 2
8 263018-4 URETHANE PIN 6 1
9 911136-9 šroub M4x20 2
10 315945-2 BLOCK 1
11 912107-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
12 343370-7 LEVER 1
13 911242-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 1
14 343375-7 POINTER 1
15 163260-6 Slide Plate 1
16 256653-5 PIN 15 1
17 924326-5 WING BOLT M6X20 1
18 231005-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
19 151244-6 Slide Base Complete 1
20 321985-0 SCREW SHAFT 1
21 253214-2 podložka 9 1
22 315946-0 PIPE HOLDER 1
23 253214-2 podložka 9 1
24 911112-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
25 163261-4 HANDLE 60 1
26 911116-5 šroub M4x12 2
27 421313-0 RUBBER PACKING 1
28 343366-8 SET PLATE 1
29 911116-5 šroub M4x12 1
30 163280-0 doraz 1
31 322170-8 BLADE HOLDER 1
33 924211-2 křídlový šroub M5x12 1
34 942101-7 pérová podložka 5 1
35 941101-4 podložka 5 1
36 164878-6 STOPPER HOLDER 1
37 231098-8 vinutá pružina 1
38 924211-2 křídlový šroub M5x12 1
39 921321-6 hex. bolt M6x16 1
40 941151-9 podložka 6 = old 253047-5 1
41 164877-8 FRONT HOLDER 1
42 154353-0 CENTER HOLDER COMPLETE 1
43 911116-5 šroub M4x12 2
44 951151-1 SPRING PIN 5-12 1
45 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
46 154360-3 CASING COMPLETE 1
47 231418-6 vinutá pružina 9 1
48 924436-8 WING BOLT M8X25 1
49 263002-9 vymezovací čep 4 1
50 913306-6 SET SCREW M6X8 1
51 911112-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
52 221419-2 ADJUSTING SHAFT 1
53 315943-6 RETAINER 1
55 271276-8 ADJUSTING KNOB 45 1
56 912117-6 šroub ZH M4x12 4
57 651414-2 vypínač ST115A-39 9803 1
58 652101-6 HEX. NUT M12 1
59 652061-2 WASHER 12 1
60 343369-2 SWITCH PLATE 1
61 911106-8 šroub M4x8 2
62 652109-0 matice M12 1
64 951151-1 SPRING PIN 5-12 1
65 231005-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
66 924336-2 WING BOLT M6X25 1
67 343371-5 PLATE 1
68 911211-1 šroub M5x12 2
69 262502-6 gumový kroužek 6 4
70 154361-1 BASE COMPLETE 1
70 *** INC. 44,64
71 331296-5 PIPE 16 1
72 331296-5 PIPE 16 1
73 924326-5 WING BOLT M6X20 1
74 231005-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
75 154350-6 SLIDE HOLDER COMPLETE 1
76 961055-9 segrovka vnější S-15 1
77 421313-0 RUBBER PACKING 1
78 343366-8 SET PLATE 1
79 911116-5 šroub M4x12 1
80 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
81 315947-8 kryt převodovky 1
82 221357-8 talířové kolo 11 1
83 211061-7 kuličkové ložisko 6000LLB 1
84 343364-2 vedení vzduchu 1
85 241650-4 FAN 57 1
86 511588-0 rotor 1
86 *** INC. 83,85,135,136
87 410854-1 kryt statoru 1
88 911576-1 šroub M4x50 2
89 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
90 961052-5 segrovka vnější S-12 1
91 221356-0 talířové kolo 36 1
92 321986-8 unašeč 9803 1
93 962151-6 segrovka vnitřní R-32 1
94 211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
94.2 211106-1 kuličkové ložisko 6201LLB 1
95 152303-9 kryt ložiska 1
96 911121-2 šroub M4x12 4
97 150020-5 Wheel Cover Compl. 9803 1
98 911211-1 šroub M5x12 3
99 256153-5 čep 3 1
100 254002-0 klínek 3 1
101 321983-4 vřeteno 1
102 792731-2 diamant. kotouč 80-325N = (800491) 1
103 224247-4 Flange 30 1
104 253111-2 FLAT WASHER 6 1
105 251609-3 šroub 6-17 1
106 911211-1 šroub M5x12 3
107 911211-1 šroub M5x12 2
108 343368-4 Holder Plate R 1
110 911211-1 šroub M5x12 1
111 911211-1 šroub M5x12 2
112 343383-8 Plate 1
113 911211-1 šroub M5x12 3
114 164866-3 Holder Plate L 1
115 343373-1 Pointer 1
116 154357-2 Shaft Complete 1
117 687039-6 STRAIN RELIEF 1
118 687669-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
119 666333-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5 1
120 911111-5 šroub M4x10 2
121 164862-1 Rear Cover 1
122 191628-6 uhlíky CB-65 = CB 52, 53, 72 1
123 643550-8 víčko uhlíků 2
124 157667-6 motorová skříň 1
124 *** INC. 133
125 681000-5 izolační podložka 2
126 855696-0 NAME PLATE 9803 1
127 953106-2 nýt štítku 2
128 410855-9 Lead Wire Box 1
129 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 1
130 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
131 687039-6 STRAIN RELIEF 1
132 664185-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD AWG#18-2-.26 1
133 263002-9 vymezovací čep 4 1
134 521573-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
135 213001-1 těsnící kroužek 7 1
136 210025-8 kuličkové ložisko 627LLB=old 211026-9 1
138 922101-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 1
139 941051-3 Flat Washer 4 1
140 231442-9 Compression Spring 13 1
141 343522-0 Tool Rest 1
142 911107-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
143 912112-6 šroub ZH M4x10 1
144 913106-4 Set Screw M4x8 1
145 253109-9 Flat Washer 12 1
146 816195-7 SCALE LABEL 1
400 257120-3 RING 15 (FOR 19MM) 1
400 257122-9 RING 15 (FOR 25MM) 1
400 257124-5 RING 15 (FOR 20MM) 1
400 257145-7 RING 15 (FOR 16MM) 1
401 911109-2 šroub M4x8 4304 2
402 911201-4 šroub M5x8 1
403 941101-4 podložka 5 1
404 321982-6 STOPPER PIN 1
405 343363-4 PLATE 1
406 794370-4 DRESSING STONE 100-600 1
406.2 A-24642 DRESSING STONE 100X16X10*** AEPD-009/96 1
407 782209-3 klíč 9 1
408 781202-4 WRENCH 10-13 1
409 224062-6 FLANGE 30 1
410 257617-2 SLEEVE 15 1
411 343523-8 TOOL REST L 1
900 682511-3 GROMMET 1
901 911111-5 šroub M4x10 1



Page: 1 2

PDFDownload as PDF