ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 345403-4 destička momentu G BFT040FZ 1
2 864417-9 BFT042F NAME PLATE 1
3 183679-3 obal stroje L+R BFT123/081FZ 1
3 *** INC. 59,60
4 233025-1 vinutá pružina 2 6702DW 1
5 418002-6 páčka mikrospínače BFT040F 1
6 638274-9 mikrospínač BFT040FZ 1
7 631513-6 led dioda BFL080F 1
8 417511-2 přepínač L/P 6797FD/BFL/BFT 1
9 650536-5 vypínač BFT040FZ 1
10 631559-2 elektronika BFT123FZ=new638902-6 1
10.2 638902-6 vypínač BFT123/081FZ=old631559-2 1
11 631514-4 snímač BFT040FZ 1
13 643983-7 TERMINAL 1
14 231965-7 zajišťovací kroužek 10mm 1
15 267143-3 podložka 11mm 1
16 233005-7 vinutá pružina 13 1
17 162218-2 zajišťovací pouzdro vřetene 1
18 265171-2 šroub M4x8 BFT020F 1
19 418289-0 kryt mikrospínače BFT040,080F 1
20 317694-7 převodová skříň BFT040/80FZ 1
21 265145-3 šroub M4x22 BFL 300F-400F 4
22 216019-1 kulička pr.3mm 2
23 324377-2 vřeteno BFT040/80/122/123/08 1
24 211136-2 Ball Bearing 6801LLB 1
25 257011-8 ring 12 1
26 211136-2 Ball Bearing 6801LLB 1
27 231951-8 pojistný kroužek 11 1
28 962111-8 kroužek 1
29 345349-4 kroužek 38G BFT040FZ 1
30 265127-5 šroub M4x4 BFT040/80/122FZ 1
31 233019-6 pružina BFL080F 1
32 324834-0 matice M12 1
33 158408-3 aret.kruh BFT/BFL =old153442-8 1
34 324296-2 hřídel BFL080F 1
35 216018-3 kulička 5.0 BFL/BFT 3
36 233385-1 pružina 19D BFT040FZ 1
37 223146-7 spojka BFT040F 1
38 216024-8 kulička BFL080F 3
39 223143-3 spojka BFT040F 1
40 216019-1 kulička pr.3mm 13
41 267247-1 ucpávka BFL080F 1
42 266305-0 ucpávka BFL080F 1
43 125391-9 spojka BFT040FZ=old125215-9 1
43 *** INC. 32-42,62
44 153443-6 nosný díl BFL/BFT 1
45 211375-4 Kugellager 1
46 418004-2 kryt převodu 1
47 227050-2 ozubené kolo 13 BFL/BFT 3
48 153684-4 ozubené kolo 20C BFT040F/BFL400F 1
49 227104-5 ozubené kolo 15 BFT040F/BFL400F 3
50 227048-9 převod vnitřní BFL/BFT 1
51 267774-8 podložka BFL/BFT 1
52 418003-4 krytka 1
53 638191-3 stator BFT020-122FZ 1
54 619130-2 rotor BFT040FZ 1
55 638195-5 patice rotoru BFT040FZ 1
56 193466-2 uhlíky CB434 = old 191975-5 1
57 643933-2 víčko uhlíků 2
58 419829-7 LENS 1
59 183679-3 obal stroje L+R BFT123/081FZ 1
59 *** INC. 3,60
60 819063-3 etiketa Makita 1
61 265095-2 šroub M3x20 6797F/BFL,=old911038-9 8
62 267276-4 FLAT WASHER 18 1
63 125231-1 převodovka BFL300F 1
63 *** INC. 44-52




PDFDownload as PDF