ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 188941-1 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
1 *** INC. 3
2 266560-4 TAPPING SCREW 4x40 3
3 188941-1 MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
3 *** INC. 1
4 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 4
5 896666-0 CC300D NAME PLATE 1
6 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 5
7 187282-2 HANDLE SET 1
7 *** INC. 17
8 231469-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
9 419664-3 Lock Off Lever 1
10 638867-2 CONTROLLER ASSY 1
11 651891-8 VYPINAC V-15-3A6 1
12 643830-2 KONTAKT DF030/TD090 1
13 345998-7 PLATNIČKA DF330/TD090 1
14 231469-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
15 419665-1 Switch Lever 1
16 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 2
17 187282-2 HANDLE SET 1
17 *** INC. 7
18 265995-6 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x18 1
19 452234-5 DUCT 1
20 629885-1 DC MOTOR 1
21 346337-4 SHAFT LOCK 1
22 233117-6 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 6 GA7010C/9010C/S 1
23 140625-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
24 424358-7 PACKING 1
25 210036-3 Ball Bearing 604ZZ 1
26 227737-6 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
27 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1
28 227735-0 HELICAL GEAR 9B 1
29 452243-4 Blade Cover 1
29 454833-9 BLADE COVER 1
29.2 454833-9 BLADE COVER 1
30 227736-8 HELICAL GEAR 28 1
31 285847-5 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 1
32 210069-8 BALL BEARING 6900DDW 1
33 213435-8 O-KRÚŽOK 26 HR3000C/HR3550C 1
34 318660-7 BEARING BOX HS300D 1
35 325983-6 SPINDLE HS300D 1
36 265034-2 SKRUTKA M5x16 2
37 453555-8 NOZZLE 1
38 911138-5 SKRUTKA M4x20 1
39 346578-2 BAND B 1
40 911138-5 SKRUTKA M4x20 1
41 346579-0 TANK HOLDER 1
42 224435-3 INNER FLANGE 28 1
43 224177-9 OUTER FLANGE 28 1
44 922212-4 IMBUSOVA SKRUTKA M5x12 1
45 265760-3 SKRUTKA M5x10 HS300D 1
46 942101-7 PRUZNA PODLOZKA 5 1
47 941101-4 PODLOZKA 5 1
48 265056-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
49 252103-8 MATICA M5-8 252103-8 1
50 265760-3 SKRUTKA M5x10 HS300D 1
51 942101-7 PRUZNA PODLOZKA 5 1
52 941101-4 PODLOZKA 5 1
53 346587-1 DEPTH GUIDE 1
54 268004-0 PIN 4 1
55 961017-7 BLOKOVACI KRUZOK E-3 1
56 268028-6 PIN 5 1
57 346586-3 ANGULAR GUIDE 1
58 961017-7 BLOKOVACI KRUZOK E-3 1
59 135503-6 BASE ASSEMBLY 1
59 *** INC. 53-58
60 911138-5 SKRUTKA M4x20 1
61 453557-4 CAP 1
62 213605-9 O RING 50 1
63 453556-6 WATER SUPPLY TANK 1
64 261056-0 TESNENIE 4103DW/4191DWA 1
65 453554-0 CAP 1
66 187277-5 WATER SUPPLY TANK SET 1
66 *** INC. 61-65
67 152536-6 WATER SUPPLY COCK COMPLE 1
68 412107-4 TUBE 5 1
69 187278-3 WATER SUPPLY COCK SET 1
69 *** INC. 37,67,68
70 187276-7 TANK HOLDER SET 1
70 *** INC. 39-41,60
1001 783202-0 HEX. WRENCH 4 1
1002 B-21098 DIAMOND WHEEL 85MM TIM WET EN 1
1003 ***DC10WA DC10WA BATTERY CHARGER 1
1004 194550-6 BATTERY BL1013 SET 1
1004 194550-6 BATTERY BL1013 SET 2
1005 821551-8 CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE3) 1
1006 837879-4 INNER TRAY 1
1007 803G03-3 CC300DZJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1007 803G05-9 CC300DWJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1008 803G04-1 CC300DZJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1008 803G06-7 CC300DWJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2




PDFDownload as PDF