ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 142071-2 PISTON A COMPLETE 1
2 266827-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X18 WITH WR 1
3 454275-7 HOLDER A 1
4 265074-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
5 346649-5 PLATE 1
6 454223-6 HOLDER JOINT A 1
7 142041-1 RACK 42 COMPLETE 1
8 815F86-5 DCG180 NAME PLATE 1
9 266429-2 SKRUTKA 3X16MM 9
10 187618-5 HOUSING SET 1
10 *** INC. 24
11 418821-0 Lens 1
12 620180-2 Controll Unit 1
13 225097-0 SYNCHRO BELT 1
14 142038-0 SPUR GEAR COMPLETE 1
16 454230-9 Lens 1
18 126253-4 GEAR COMPLETE 1
18 *** INC. 25-46
19 142066-5 DC MOTOR 1
20 643860-3 TERMINAL 1
21 632A61-4 CONTROLLER UNIT 1
22 650632-9 Switch 1
23 451162-1 LOCK LEVER 1
24 187618-5 HOUSING SET 1
24 *** INC. 10
25 961011-9 POISTNY KRUZOK E-4 1
26 267465-1 FLAT WASHER 5 1
27 227311-0 SPUR GEAR 19B 3
28 227309-7 INTERNAL GEAR 48 1
29 454220-2 SPACER 1
30 213768-1 OIL SEAL 30 1
31 211294-4 BALL BEARING 6806LLU 1
32 141860-2 CARRIER A COMPLETE 1
33 313253-5 CARRIER B 1
34 256255-7 PIN 3 9
35 227312-8 SPUR GEAR 10 1
36 211482-3 BALL BEARING 6803LLU 1
37 454219-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
38 313257-7 MAGNET 1
39 141859-7 SPUR GEAR 9C COMPLETE 1
40 227309-7 INTERNAL GEAR 48 1
41 227310-2 SPUR GEAR 19A 3
42 141858-9 SPUR GEAR 9B COMPLETE 1
43 227310-2 SPUR GEAR 19A 3
44 267466-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
45 266429-2 SKRUTKA 3X16MM 3
46 346721-3 PLATE 23 1
47 234315-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
1001 195246-2 SAFETY GOGGLE 1
1002 ***DC18RC DC18RC FAST CHARGER 1
1003 194513-2 BATTERY BL1815 SET 1
1003 196235-0 AKKU-MAGAZIN BL1815N 1,5Ah VP 1
1003.2 196235-0 AKKU-MAGAZIN BL1815N 1,5Ah VP 1
1004 821568-1 PLASTIC CASE 1
1005 802X69-2 DCG180RH PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1005 803B52-0 AUFKLEBER ZU KOFFER DCG180 2




PDFDownload as PDF