ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 194080-7 TOOL HOLDER SET 1
1 *** INC. 105-121
11 266745-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8x90 1
12 453129-5 GRIP BASE 1
13 158057-6 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1
14 266351-3 SKRUTKA 4x35 4
15 141229-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
16 331890-3 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 1
17 211294-4 BALL BEARING 6806LLU 1
18 454112-5 LOCKING BUTTON 1
19 234264-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
20 453131-8 CHANGE LEVER COVER 1
21 453125-3 CHANGE LEVER 1
22 213381-5 O-KRÚŽOK 21 HR3510/20 1
23 253308-3 THIN WASHER 6 1
24 234147-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
25 325785-0 PUSH Corn 1
26 233360-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
27 346537-6 LOCK PLATE BHR242 1
29 216019-1 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 3 4
30 140266-1 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE 1
31 313149-0 Driving Flange 1
31.2 332139-4 ANTRIEBSFLANSCH DHR243,HR2300 1
32 227232-6 SPUR GEAR 51 1
32.2 227360-7 ZAHNRAD 51 HR2300 1
33 268226-2 KOLÍK 6 6
34 267414-8 FLAT WASHER 30 1
35 234148-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 1
36 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
37 257932-4 SPIRO LOCK WASHER 30 1
38 267153-0 FLAT WASHER 30 1
39 325783-4 SLEEVE 9b 1
40 325791-5 IMPACT BOLT B 1
41 325792-3 WASHER 10 1
42 234149-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 1
43 325793-1 O Ring Case B 1
44 213073-6 O-KRÚŽOK 9 HR2440/2020/2450/F 1
45 233979-2 Ring Spring 28 1
46 326139-4 STRIKER 1
47 213258-4 O-KRÚŽOK 17,5 1
48 310345-1 PISTON CYLINDER 1
49 346036-8 GUIDE PLATE 1
50 324215-8 ČAP PIESTNY HR2020-2450/F 1
51 234098-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
52 267447-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
53 211012-0 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 606ZZ 1
54 257336-0 STOP RING E-6 1
55 253186-1 PODLOŽKA 7 4300SV/SB/LH1040/F 1
56 227231-8 SPUR GEAR 10 1
57 331814-9 CLUTCH CAM 1
58 326140-9 CAM SHAFT 1
59 219020-5 SWASH BEARING 10 1
60 227588-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 32 COMPLETE 1
61 257323-9 RING 8 1
62 922118-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4x12 2
63 346038-4 BEARING RETAINER B 1
64 211032-4 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 608ZZ 1
65 324212-4 KRÚŽOK 8 1
66 922147-9 INBUSOVÁ SKRUTKA 4X25 922147-9 2
67 141230-5 Inner Support Complete 1
68 213767-3 O RING 75 1
69 318810-4 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE 1
70 443153-6 FELT 1
71 922118-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4x12 2
72 346536-8 BEARING RETAINER A 1
73 256536-9 FLAT FILLISTER HD PIN 6 1
74 346538-4 WEIGHT HOLDER GUIDE 1
75 313224-2 COUNTER WEIGHT 1
76 346538-4 WEIGHT HOLDER GUIDE 1
77 253726-5 PODLOŽKA 6 1
78 961018-5 STOP KRUZOK E-5 1
79 213008-7 O-KRÚŽOK 22.4 HR2510 1
80 141458-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 COMPLETE 1
81 210024-0 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 608 2RS 1
82 253835-0 PODLOŽKA JV2000/LS0714-Serie 1
83 619293-4 ROTOR R243 1
84 210022-4 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 626DDW 9910 1
85 629922-1 STATOR 1
86 620241-8 KONTAKTEINHEIT BHR243 1
87 187687-6 HOUSING SET 1
87 *** INC. 91
87.2 183A34-5 HOUSING SET 1
87.2 *** INC. 91
88 815B50-2 DHR243 SERIAL NO. LABEL 1
89 815B44-7 DHR243 NAME PLATE 1
90 266326-2 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 10
91 187687-6 HOUSING SET 1
91 *** INC. 87
91.2 183A34-5 HOUSING SET 1
91.2 *** INC. 87
92 453124-5 F/R Change Lever 1
93 453123-7 SWITCH LEVER 1
94 650709-0 SCHALTER C3JW-1-P BHR243 1
95 233598-4 TORSION SPRING 6 1
96 313226-8 OPENER 1
97 644808-8 ANSCHLUSSKLEMME 1
98 424476-1 CUSHION BHR242 1
99 187377-1 BATTERY HOUSING SET 1
99 *** INC. 104
100 263036-2 RUBBER PIN 5 1
101 268184-2 PIN 1,5 1
102 424473-7 CUSHION RUBBER BHR243 1
103 424473-7 CUSHION RUBBER BHR243 1
104 187377-1 BATTERY HOUSING SET 1
104 *** INC. 99
105 286263-4 VIEČKO 35 HR2440/2020/2450/F 1
106 233940-9 KRÚŽOK PRUŽNÝ 19 1
107 418217-5 Kryt skľučovadla 1
108 345333-9 DRžIAK 1
109 216022-2 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 7,0 1
110 345187-4 PODLOŽKA 1
111 233916-6 PRUŽINA KONICKÁ 21-29 HR2450 1
112 267279-8 PODLOŽKA 21 1
113 324355-2 DRŽIAK NÁSTROJA 1
114 216013-3 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 2
115 231669-1 PRUŽINA TORZNÁ 31 1
116 345334-7 KRÚŽOK KOVOVÝ 1
117 418218-3 KRYT HLAVICE 1
118 216018-3 GUĽKA OCEĽOVÁ 5,0 1
119 345335-5 PRUŽINA LISTOVÁ 1
120 267270-6 PODLOŽKA 24 HR2450T 1
121 233924-7 PODLOŽKA PRUŽNÁ 21 1
122 893072-0 Claer Label 1
123 890994-5 NAME PLATE 1
1001 324219-0 DORAZ HĹBKOVÝ 1
1002 194079-2 DRILL CHUCK SET 1
1003 ***DC18RC DC18RC FAST CHARGER 1
1003 821552-6 CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE4) 1
1004
1004 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 2
1004 837649-1 INNER TRAY 1
1004 196671-0 BATTERY BL1850 SET 2
1004.2 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 2
1004.2 196399-0 AKKU-MAGAZIN BL1840 18V 4,0Ah 2
1004.2 196671-0 BATTERY BL1850 SET 2
1005 450128-8 BATTERY COVER 1
1005 802M30-3 DHR243ZJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1006 141401-4 PLASTIC CASE COMPLETE 1
1006 821552-6 CONNECTOR PLASTIC CASE (TYPE4) 1
1006 802M33-7 DHR243ZJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1007 802M42-6 DHR243RFE PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1007 837649-1 INNER TRAY 1
1007 837677-6 INNER TRAY 1
1007 802M36-1 DHR243RME PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1007 804H95-1 DHR243RTE PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1008 802M29-8 DHR243RFJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1008 802M31-1 DHR243RFJV INDICATION LABEL 1
1008 802M47-6 DHR243RMJ INDICATION LABEL 1
1008 802M50-7 DHR243RMJV INDICATION LABEL 1
1009 802M32-9 DHR243RFJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1009 802M34-5 DHR243RFJV PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1009 802M48-4 DHR243RMJ PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1009 802M51-5 DHR243RMJV PLASTIC CASE LABEL 2
1010 ***DX02 DUST EXTRACTION SYSTEM 1
1010 *** COMPO-PARTS
1010 *** INC. A11
1011 424474-5 SEALING CAP 5




PDFDownload as PDF