ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 165406-0 PATKA OPORNÁ 1
2 421945-3 INSULATION COVER 1
3 424147-0 KRYTKA GUMENNÁ 1
4 257952-8 KRÚŽOK POISTNÝ 18 1
5 310285-3 PÚZDRO VODIACE JR3050T 1
6 256492-3 KOLÍK JR3060T 1
7 233345-3 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 6 JR3030T/3050T 1
8 268094-3 KOLÍK 3 JR3030T/3050T 1
9 331720-8 PÚZDRO BJR181 1
10 256158-5 KOLÍK 3 256158-5 1
11 417791-0 VODIACI KRÚŽOK JR3030T/3050T 1
12 418311-3 VYMEDZOVACÍ KRÚŽOK JR3030T/3000VT/180D 1
13 345214-7 ZAISŤOVACIA PLATŇA JR3030T/3050T 1
14 233025-1 PRUŽINA PRÍTLAČNÁ 2 1
15 231687-9 PRUŽINA TORZNÁ 17 JR3070CT 1
16 213151-2 SIMMEROV KRÚŽOK14 JR3050/6901VDW 1
17 213174-0 X-KRÚŽOK 14 JR3030T/3050T 1
18 154813-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER Complete 1
18 *** INC. 16,17
19 418806-6 KRYTKA JR3050T 1
20 631689-9 Led Circuit 1
21 911243-8 SKRUTKA M5x25 4
22 232221-8 PERO LISTOVÉ A JR3050T 1
23 162236-0 ZAISŤOVACÍ KOLÍK JR3050T 1
24 421946-1 SEAL RING 1
25 345480-6 PLATŇA KLZNÁ JR3050T 1
26 214170-1 LOŽISKO KLZNÉ JR3060T 1
27 341462-6 PLATŇA JR3020 1
28 911225-0 SKRUTKA M5x16 2
29 168405-1 DRŽIAK NÁSTROJA JR3050T 1
30 214170-1 LOŽISKO KLZNÉ JR3060T 1
31 341462-6 PLATŇA JR3020 1
32 911225-0 SKRUTKA M5x16 2
33 265148-7 SKRUTKA TORX M5x14 JR3050T 2
34 344795-8 PLATE C 1
35 265148-7 SKRUTKA TORX M5x14 JR3050T 2
36 344795-8 PLATE C 1
37 212959-1 LOŽISKO 708 1
38 125423-2 GEAR ASS'Y new 1
38 *** INC. 39
39 212080-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1012 new 1
40 253797-2 PODLOŽKA 14 1
41 232222-6 PERO LISTOVÉ B JR3050T 1
42 345479-1 KLZNA PODLOZKA JR3050T 1
43 265165-7 SKRUTKA M6x16 1
44 266041-8 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 5X25 HR2010 4
45 154812-4 DRŽIAK LOŽISKA BJR181SF 1
46 912207-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5x10 2
47 951057-3 KOLÍK PRUŽNÝ 3-12 1
48 313127-0 JOINT 1
49 233455-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
50 262561-0 SLEEVE 6 1
51 281218-4 HOOK 1
52 264002-2 SQUARE NUT M5 2
53 125321-0 Hook ass'y 1
53 *** INC. 47-51
54 961052-5 POISTNÝ KRÚŽOK S-12 1
55 210102-6 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 6001DDW JR3050T 1
56 961016-9 STOP RING E-10 1
57 911225-0 SKRUTKA M5x16 2
58 285726-7 BEARING RETAINER 63 1
59 241869-5 FAN 55 1
60 519176-7 KOTVA ÚPLNÁ BJR181SF 18V 1
60 *** INC. 59,61
61 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ 1
62 419333-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
63 638107-8 STATOR BSS610RF/BJR181RF/ 1
64 419327-1 Cover 1
65 419330-2 Motor Housing 1
66 266292-3 TAPPING SCREW M4x65 2
67 643941-3 KRYTKA UHLÍKA 643941-3 2
68 194435-6 UHLÍKY CB-441 1
70 815E72-0 DJR181 NAME PLATE 1
71 187485-8 HANDLE SET 1
71 *** INC. 82
72 644808-8 ANSCHLUSSKLEMME 1
73 419336-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
74 650647-6 SWITCH C3LA-2A-LLM 1
75 232152-1 LEAF SPRING 1
76 419334-4 LOCK OFF BUTTON 1
77 631690-4 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT 1
78 638914-9 BRUSH HOLDER 1
79 911006-2 SKRUTKA M3x8 911006-2 1
80 689116-0 Heat Sink 1
81 266045-0 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 4x20 6
82 187485-8 HANDLE SET 1
82 *** INC. 71
1001 B-05169 RECIPROSAWBLADE FOR METAL 1
1002 B-05175 RECIPROSAWBLADE FOR WOOD 1
1003 141354-7 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE COMPLETE 1
1004 ***DC18RC DC18RC FAST CHARGER 1
1005 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 1
1005 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 2
1005.2 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 1
1005.2 194204-5 BATTERY BL1830 SET 2
1006 802T80-0 DJR181RF PLASTIC CASE LABEL 1
1006 802T81-8 DJR181RFE PLASTIC CASE LABEL 1
1007 450128-8 BATTERY COVER 1




PDFDownload as PDF