ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 421196-8 BARREL COVER 1
1.2 421541-7 kryt válce = (233001) 1
2 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
3 151413-9 BARREL COMPLETE 1
3.2 151457-9 válec (= 233004) 1
4 213554-0 o-kroužek 44 = old 229025 1
5 321929-0 tlouk 1
6 412073-5 vnitřní kroužek 1
7 412053-1 pístní kroužek 38 1
8 412053-1 pístní kroužek 38 1
9 321514-9 pístní kroužek 26 1
10 321958-3 píst 1
11 256165-8 čep 8 = old 229040 1
12 150368-5 víčko klikové skříně 1
12.2 411709-3 víčko 1
13 213654-6 o-kroužek 60 1
14 312956-8 ojnice 1
15 212108-0 jehlové ložisko 1212 1
16 321954-1 kliková hřídel 1
17 254001-2 klínek 4 1
18 962203-3 segrovka vnitřní R-47 1
19 211264-3 BALL BEARING 6303 1
19.2 211279-0 kuličkové ložisko 6303LLU 1
20 213606-7 o-kroužek 48 1
21 157627-8 kliková skříň 1
21 *** INC. 20
22 213260-7 gufero 17 1
23 221669-9 ozubené kolo 41 1
24 157628-6 kryt ložisek 1
24 *** INC. 36
25 212102-2 jehlové ložisko 1210 1
26 321210-9 šroub rukojeti 1
27 253955-0 podložka 24 1
28 322324-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
28.2 324162-3 úderník HM0810B = old 322324-7 1
29 213420-1 X RING 28 1
29.2 213428-5 x-kroužek 28 1
30 213411-2 o-kroužek 27 1
31 322323-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
31.2 322323-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
31.3 323790-1 TOOL HOLDER 1
31.4 193005-8 držák nástroje = old 323790-1 1
31.4 *** INC. 84,86
32 331301-8 aretační čep (=218061,218062) 1
33 231375-8 vinutá pružina 15 1
34 265321-9 šroub M8X12 1
35 331194-3 labyrint 1
36 213459-4 o-kroužek 32 1
37 211106-1 kuličkové ložisko 6201LLB 1
37.2 211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
37.3 211106-1 kuličkové ložisko 6201LLB 1
38 213102-5 těsnící kroužek 12 1
39 241827-1 větrák 82 1
40 516148-3 rotor 1
40 *** INC. 37-39,41,42
40.2 516148-3 rotor 1
40.2 *** INC. 37-39,41,42
41 681625-5 izolační podložka = old 932104 1
42 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
43 263014-2 čep 4 1911B 1
43.2 263002-9 vymezovací čep 4 1
44 410509-8 kryt větráku 1
45 265345-5 šroub statoru M5x60 2
46 528796-6 stator 1
48 856541-2 NAME PLATE HM0810B 1
48.2 897957-2 NAME PLATE HM0810B 1
49 157629-4 MOTOR HOUSING 1
49 *** INC. 43
49.2 159634-7 motorová skříň = old 233051 1
49.2 *** INC. 43
50 181038-5 uhlíky CB-105 1
51 643600-9 víčko uhlíků 2
52 941151-9 podložka 6 = old 253047-5 4
53 922371-4 imbus M6x50 = old 211085 4
53.2 922374-8 INBUSSCHRAUBE M. SCHEIBE M6x60 4
54 922226-3 šroub M5x18 2
55 942101-7 pérová podložka 5 2
56 284059-7 kryt 1
57 413020-9 SPONGE 38.5-46 1
57.2 423257-0 těsnění HM0810 1
58 931302-2 matka M6 1
59 942151-2 pérová podložka 6 1
60 941151-9 podložka 6 = old 253047-5 1
61 273457-0 rukojeť 32 1
62 341922-8 mezikus držadla 1
63 321497-3 matice držadla 1
64 341914-7 objímka držadla 1
65 922316-2 šroub imbus 2
67 343753-1 plech držadla 2
68 651038-4 vypínač HPAHR6-3S 1
70 265914-2 šroub = old 927626 2
71 911109-2 šroub M4x8 4304 2
72 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
73 685700-9 molitan 1
74 181816-3 HANDLE SET 1
74 *** INC. 79
74.2 182590-6 držadlo 1
74.2 *** INC. 79
75 682540-6 ochr. průchodka 9,3-90=old682503-2 1
75.2 682568-4 ochr. průch. 10-90=old 682505-8 1
76 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
77 687031-2 spona kabelu HM1200 1
78 911133-5 šroub M4x18 2
79 181816-3 HANDLE SET 1
79 *** INC. 74
79.2 182590-6 držadlo 1
79.2 *** INC. 74
80 911243-8 šroub M5x25 1
81 262051-3 gumový kroužek 9 2
82 262052-1 gumový kroužek 9 2
83 257636-8 pouzdro 6 HM0810B 2
84 213508-7 O RING 38 1
85 421596-2 krytka 1
86 267203-1 flat washer 43 1
1001 150598-8 plastový kufr 1
1001.2 150878-2 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE COMPLETE 1
1004 783202-0 klíč inbus 4 1




PDFDownload as PDF