ZOOM AREA

Place your mouse pointer on
the left drawing to magnify...
Item Description QTY PDF
1 266230-5 Round Head Bolt M8 1
2 151717-9 BLADE HOLDER COMPLETE 1
2.2 153396-9 DRŽIAK NOŽA 4604DW 1
3 A-86670 SHEAR BLADE(U) 1
4 A-86664 SHEAR BLADE(L) 1
5 941201-0 PODLOŹKA 8 941201-0 1
6 252128-2 MATICA M8X13 4603DW/4604DW 1
7 226394-7 SPUR GEAR 9 1
8 256014-9 KOLÍK 3 DA3000/V/R/4604DW 1
9 317231-7 GEAR HOUSING 1
10 211051-0 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 609LLB 1
11 226785-2 KOLESO OZUBENÉ 45 4604DW 1
12 216416-1 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 2542 1
13 216207-0 WASHER 2542 1
14 416961-8 KRYT NOŽA 4604DW 1
15 183142-6 KRYT VYPÍNAČA (R+L) 4604DW 1
15 *** INC. 41
16 922118-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4x12 2
16.2 266273-7 SKRUTKA IMBUSOVÁ M4x12 HR2450 2
17 911028-2 SKRUTKA M3x16 4604DW 4
18 632921-4 ROZVOD KÁBLOVÝ 4604DW 1
18.2 638855-9 LEAD UNIT 1
19 416967-6 VYPÍNAČ -PÁČKA 4604DW 1
20 256176-3 KOLÍK 2,5 1
21 231473-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
22 416966-8 KRYTKA VYPÍNAČA 4604DW 1
23 233075-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
24 631365-5 REGULAČNA ELEKTRONIKA 4604DW 1
24.2 631365-5 REGULAČNA ELEKTRONIKA 4604DW 1
25 911002-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3x6 1
26 226784-4 PASTOROK 13 4604DW 1
27 211012-0 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 606ZZ 1
28 211012-0 LOŽISKO GULIČKOVÉ 606ZZ 1
29 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 1
30 226392-1 INTERNAL GEAR 44 1
31 911002-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3x6 4
32 265954-0 SKRUTKA SAMOREZNÁ 3x8mm 2
33 151718-7 SUPPORTER COMPLETE 1
34 226386-6 SPUR GEAR 14 5
35 153269-6 SPUR GEAR 16 Complete 1
36 226386-6 SPUR GEAR 14 3
37 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 1
38 265078-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M2.5x12 2
39 416968-4 MOTOR HOLDER 1
40 629742-3 MOTOR 24V 4604DW 1
41 183142-6 KRYT VYPÍNAČA (R+L) 4604DW 1
41 *** INC. 15
42 851738-8 NAME PLATE 4604D 1
43 911018-5 SKRUTKA M3x12 911018-5 4
44 922118-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4x12 2
44.2 266273-7 SKRUTKA IMBUSOVÁ M4x12 HR2450 2
1001 783201-2 HEX. WRENCH 3 1
1002 410048-8 WRENCH HOLDER 3.4 1
1003 782212-4 SOCKET WRENCH 13 1
1004 166054-8 ARM BAND 4604DW 1
1004.2 166062-9 ARM BAND 1
1005 166055-6 BATTERY SUPPORT BELT 1
1006 168335-6 SUSPENDER 4604DW 1
1006.2 168356-8 SUSPENDER 4604DW new 1
1007 168336-4 HOLSTER 1
1007.2 168359-2 HOLSTER 1
1007.3 168542-1 HOLSTER 1
1008 182470-6 OIL SUPPLY 1
1009 416977-3 BATTERY COVER 1
1010 630169-2 CONTROLLER C4600 1
1010.2 630654-5 CONTROLLER C4600 1
1011 193001-6 BATTERY 4600 SET 1
1012 661978-8 CONNECTION CORD 1
1012.2 661978-8 CONNECTION CORD 1
1012.3 661978-8 CONNECTION CORD 1
1012.4 661979-6 VERBINDUNGSKABEL 4604DW 1
1013 A-86670 SHEAR BLADE(U) 1
1014 824556-7 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE 1
2001 ***DC4600 DC4600 BATTERY CHARGER 1




PDFDownload as PDF